21.06.2020
16:00 Тур 23 ЦСКА
-:-
Зенит
16:00 Тур 23 Арсенал Тула
-:-
Спартак М
16:00 Тур 23 Краснодар
-:-
Динамо М
16:00 Тур 23 Крылья Советов
-:-
Ахмат
16:00 Тур 23 Локомотив М
-:-
Оренбург
16:00 Тур 23 ФК Сочи
-:-
Ростов
16:00 Тур 23 Урал
-:-
Рубин
16:00 Тур 23 ФК Уфа
-:-
Тамбов
28.06.2020
16:00 Тур 24 Урал
-:-
Тамбов
16:00 Тур 24 Рубин
-:-
Локомотив М
16:00 Тур 24 Ростов
-:-
Арсенал Тула
16:00 Тур 24 Зенит
-:-
Крылья Советов
16:00 Тур 24 Ахмат
-:-
ФК Сочи
16:00 Тур 24 Оренбург
-:-
Краснодар
16:00 Тур 24 Динамо М
-:-
ЦСКА
16:00 Тур 24 Спартак М
-:-
ФК Уфа
01.07.2020
16:00 Тур 25 ЦСКА
-:-
Спартак М
16:00 Тур 25 Арсенал Тула
-:-
Ахмат
16:00 Тур 25 Тамбов
-:-
Зенит
16:00 Тур 25 Локомотив М
-:-
Крылья Советов
16:00 Тур 25 Ростов
-:-
Краснодар
16:00 Тур 25 ФК Сочи
-:-
Динамо М
16:00 Тур 25 Оренбург
-:-
Урал
16:00 Тур 25 ФК Уфа
-:-
Рубин
05.07.2020
16:00 Тур 26 Локомотив М
-:-
ФК Сочи
16:00 Тур 26 ФК Уфа
-:-
Урал
16:00 Тур 26 Ахмат
-:-
ЦСКА
16:00 Тур 26 Крылья Советов
-:-
Ростов
16:00 Тур 26 Краснодар
-:-
Зенит
16:00 Тур 26 Спартак М
-:-
Тамбов
16:00 Тур 26 Рубин
-:-
Оренбург
16:00 Тур 26 Динамо М
-:-
Арсенал Тула
08.07.2020
16:00 Тур 27 Ростов
-:-
ФК Уфа
16:00 Тур 27 Арсенал Тула
-:-
Крылья Советов
16:00 Тур 27 Тамбов
-:-
Ахмат
16:00 Тур 27 Рубин
-:-
Краснодар
16:00 Тур 27 Оренбург
-:-
ЦСКА
16:00 Тур 27 Урал
-:-
Динамо М
16:00 Тур 27 Спартак М
-:-
Локомотив М
16:00 Тур 27 Зенит
-:-
ФК Сочи
12.07.2020
16:00 Тур 28 Ахмат
-:-
Зенит
16:00 Тур 28 Краснодар
-:-
Урал
16:00 Тур 28 Оренбург
-:-
Ростов
16:00 Тур 28 Динамо М
-:-
Крылья Советов
16:00 Тур 28 Арсенал Тула
-:-
Тамбов
16:00 Тур 28 ЦСКА
-:-
Рубин
16:00 Тур 28 Локомотив М
-:-
ФК Уфа
16:00 Тур 28 ФК Сочи
-:-
Спартак М
15.07.2020
16:00 Тур 29 Тамбов
-:-
ФК Сочи
16:00 Тур 29 Урал
-:-
Арсенал Тула
16:00 Тур 29 Зенит
-:-
Оренбург
16:00 Тур 29 Спартак М
-:-
Ахмат
16:00 Тур 29 Крылья Советов
-:-
Краснодар
16:00 Тур 29 ФК Уфа
-:-
Динамо М
16:00 Тур 29 Локомотив М
-:-
ЦСКА
16:00 Тур 29 Рубин
-:-
Ростов
22.07.2020
16:00 Тур 30 Крылья Советов
-:-
ФК Сочи
16:00 Тур 30 Рубин
-:-
Спартак М
16:00 Тур 30 Динамо М
-:-
Оренбург
16:00 Тур 30 ЦСКА
-:-
Тамбов
16:00 Тур 30 Краснодар
-:-
Ахмат
16:00 Тур 30 Ростов
-:-
Зенит
16:00 Тур 30 Урал
-:-
Локомотив М
16:00 Тур 30 ФК Уфа
-:-
Арсенал Тула