07.12.2019
14:00 Тур 19 Тамбов
3:0 (0:0)
Оренбург
06.12.2019
19:30 Тур 19 Арсенал Тула
4:0 (0:0)
Локомотив М
19:30 Тур 19 Зенит
3:0 (3:0)
Динамо М
02.12.2019
19:30 Тур 18 ЦСКА
0:1 (0:0)
Арсенал Тула
19:30 Тур 18 Краснодар
0:0 (0:0)
Тамбов
01.12.2019
19:00 Тур 18 Зенит
1:0 (1:0)
Спартак М
16:30 Тур 18 Локомотив М
1:2 (1:1)
Динамо М
30.11.2019
19:00 Тур 18 Ахмат
1:1 (1:0)
Рубин
16:30 Тур 18 Ростов
0:0 (0:0)
Урал
14:00 Тур 18 Крылья Советов
0:1 (0:1)
ФК Уфа
24.11.2019
19:00 Тур 17 ЦСКА
1:0 (0:0)
Крылья Советов
16:30 Тур 17 Арсенал Тула
1:2 (1:2)
Краснодар
14:00 Тур 17 Урал
0:0 (0:0)
Спартак М
11:30 Тур 17 ФК Уфа
1:1 (0:1)
ФК Сочи
23.11.2019
16:30 Тур 17 Динамо М
2:1 (1:1)
Ростов
14:00 Тур 17 Рубин
1:2 (0:1)
Зенит
11:30 Тур 17 Оренбург
1:2 (0:1)
Ахмат
22.11.2019
19:30 Тур 17 Тамбов
2:3 (1:2)
Локомотив М
10.11.2019
19:00 Тур 16 Локомотив М
1:1 (1:1)
Краснодар
16:30 Тур 16 ФК Сочи
2:3 (2:1)
ЦСКА
14:00 Тур 16 Арсенал Тула
0:1 (0:0)
Зенит
11:30 Тур 16 Оренбург
0:0 (0:0)
ФК Уфа
09.11.2019
19:00 Тур 16 Спартак М
2:0 (1:0)
Крылья Советов
16:30 Тур 16 Ростов
1:2 (1:0)
Тамбов
14:00 Тур 16 Рубин
0:1 (0:1)
Динамо М
08.11.2019
19:30 Тур 16 Ахмат
0:0 (0:0)
Урал
04.11.2019
19:00 Тур 15 Спартак М
0:1 (0:1)
Арсенал Тула
16:30 Тур 15 Крылья Советов
0:0 (0:0)
Рубин
14:00 Тур 15 Урал
1:2 (0:2)
Оренбург
03.11.2019
16:30 Тур 15 Краснодар
2:2 (0:2)
Ростов
02.11.2019
19:00 Тур 15 Зенит
1:1 (0:1)
ЦСКА
16:30 Тур 15 ФК Сочи
1:2 (1:1)
Тамбов
14:00 Тур 15 ФК Уфа
1:1 (0:0)
Локомотив М
14:00 Тур 15 Динамо М
1:1 (0:1)
Ахмат
27.10.2019
19:00 Тур 14 Краснодар
1:1 (1:1)
Оренбург
16:30 Тур 14 Локомотив М
0:3 (0:0)
Спартак М
16:30 Тур 14 ЦСКА
0:1 (0:0)
Динамо М
14:00 Тур 14 Крылья Советов
0:2 (0:1)
Зенит
26.10.2019
19:00 Тур 14 Ростов
2:0 (1:0)
ФК Сочи
16:30 Тур 14 Ахмат
1:1 (1:0)
Арсенал Тула
14:00 Тур 14 Тамбов
3:0 (1:0)
ФК Уфа
25.10.2019
19:30 Тур 14 Рубин
0:0 (0:0)
Урал
20.10.2019
19:00 Тур 13 Динамо М
1:1 (1:1)
Краснодар
16:30 Тур 13 Арсенал Тула
1:1 (1:1)
ФК Сочи
14:00 Тур 13 ФК Уфа
1:1 (0:1)
ЦСКА
11:30 Тур 13 Оренбург
0:1 (0:1)
Крылья Советов
19.10.2019
19:00 Тур 13 Зенит
6:1 (3:0)
Ростов
16:30 Тур 13 Спартак М
0:0 (0:0)
Рубин
14:00 Тур 13 Тамбов
1:2 (0:0)
Урал
18.10.2019
19:30 Тур 13 Ахмат
0:2 (0:1)
Локомотив М
06.10.2019
19:00 Тур 12 Краснодар
2:1 (2:1)
Спартак М
16:30 Тур 12 ЦСКА
1:3 (0:2)
Ростов
14:00 Тур 12 Локомотив М
2:1 (2:1)
Арсенал Тула
11:30 Тур 12 Урал
1:3 (0:2)
Зенит
05.10.2019
19:00 Тур 12 ФК Сочи
0:2 (0:1)
Крылья Советов
16:30 Тур 12 Рубин
2:1 (2:0)
Тамбов
14:00 Тур 12 Оренбург
2:0 (0:0)
Динамо М
11:30 Тур 12 ФК Уфа
0:1 (0:1)
Ахмат
30.09.2019
19:30 Тур 11 ФК Сочи
2:0 (1:0)
Ахмат
29.09.2019
19:00 Тур 11 Краснодар
2:0 (1:0)
Арсенал Тула
16:30 Тур 11 Спартак М
1:2 (0:1)
Оренбург
14:00 Тур 11 Рубин
0:0 (0:0)
ФК Уфа
11:30 Тур 11 Урал
0:3 (0:1)
ЦСКА
28.09.2019
19:00 Тур 11 Локомотив М
1:0 (0:0)
Зенит
16:30 Тур 11 Ростов
3:0 (2:0)
Динамо М
14:00 Тур 11 Крылья Советов
2:0 (0:0)
Тамбов
22.09.2019
19:00 Тур 10 ЦСКА
3:2 (3:0)
Краснодар
16:30 Тур 10 Арсенал Тула
1:1 (1:0)
Урал
14:00 Тур 10 Динамо М
2:3 (0:1)
ФК Сочи
11:30 Тур 10 Оренбург
2:3 (0:1)
Локомотив М
21.09.2019
19:00 Тур 10 Зенит
5:0 (0:0)
Рубин
19:00 Тур 10 Тамбов
2:1 (1:1)
Ростов
14:00 Тур 10 Ахмат
1:1 (1:0)
Крылья Советов
20.09.2019
17:30 Тур 10 ФК Уфа
1:0 (1:0)
Спартак М
16.09.2019
20:30 Тур 9 Ростов
2:1 (0:1)
Ахмат
20:00 Тур 9 Динамо М
0:0 (0:0)
ФК Уфа
15.09.2019
19:00 Тур 9 Краснодар
4:2 (1:1)
Крылья Советов
16:30 Тур 9 Тамбов
0:2 (0:0)
ЦСКА
14:00 Тур 9 Оренбург
2:1 (0:0)
Рубин
14.09.2019
19:00 Тур 9 ФК Сочи
0:1 (0:1)
Локомотив М
16:30 Тур 9 Спартак М
1:2 (1:0)
Урал
13.09.2019
20:00 Тур 9 Зенит
3:1 (1:0)
Арсенал Тула
01.09.2019
19:00 Тур 8 Спартак М
0:1 (0:1)
Зенит
16:30 Тур 8 Арсенал Тула
1:2 (1:1)
ЦСКА
14:00 Тур 8 Урал
2:4 (1:2)
Краснодар
31.08.2019
19:00 Тур 8 Ахмат
1:1 (0:1)
Тамбов
16:30 Тур 8 Локомотив М
1:2 (0:1)
Ростов
14:00 Тур 8 Рубин
0:3 (0:1)
ФК Сочи
11:30 Тур 8 ФК Уфа
1:2 (0:1)
Оренбург
30.08.2019
20:00 Тур 8 Крылья Советов
0:0 (0:0)
Динамо М
26.08.2019
18:00 Тур 7 Урал
3:1 (1:1)
ФК Сочи
25.08.2019
21:30 Тур 7 Арсенал Тула
2:1 (1:0)
Оренбург
19:00 Тур 7 Ростов
2:1 (1:1)
Рубин
19:00 Тур 7 Крылья Советов
1:2 (1:0)
Спартак М
16:30 Тур 7 ЦСКА
3:0 (1:0)
Ахмат
24.08.2019
19:00 Тур 7 Краснодар
1:1 (1:1)
Локомотив М
16:30 Тур 7 ФК Уфа
1:0 (0:0)
Зенит
14:00 Тур 7 Тамбов
0:2 (0:1)
Динамо М
19.08.2019
20:00 Тур 6 Спартак М
2:1 (0:0)
ЦСКА
18.08.2019
19:00 Тур 6 Динамо М
1:2 (1:1)
Локомотив М
16:30 Тур 6 ФК Уфа
2:0 (1:0)
Ростов
14:00 Тур 6 Рубин
1:0 (0:0)
Арсенал Тула
17.08.2019
19:00 Тур 6 Зенит
0:0 (0:0)
Ахмат
16:30 Тур 6 Тамбов
0:2 (0:1)
Краснодар
14:00 Тур 6 Урал
1:3 (0:1)
Крылья Советов
16.08.2019
18:00 Тур 6 Оренбург
1:1 (0:0)
ФК Сочи
12.08.2019
20:00 Тур 5 Ростов
1:0 (1:0)
Крылья Советов
11.08.2019
21:30 Тур 5 Ахмат
1:3 (0:2)
Спартак М
19:00 Тур 5 ЦСКА
0:0 (0:0)
ФК Сочи
16:30 Тур 5 Локомотив М
4:0 (2:0)
Урал
14:00 Тур 5 Арсенал Тула
1:0 (1:0)
ФК Уфа
10.08.2019
19:00 Тур 5 Динамо М
0:2 (0:1)
Зенит
19:00 Тур 5 Краснодар
1:0 (1:0)
Рубин
14:00 Тур 5 Оренбург
2:2 (0:1)
Тамбов
05.08.2019
20:00 Тур 4 Ахмат
2:1 (0:0)
Оренбург
04.08.2019
21:30 Тур 4 ФК Сочи
0:0 (0:0)
ФК Уфа
19:00 Тур 4 Рубин
0:1 (0:1)
ЦСКА
16:30 Тур 4 Тамбов
0:1 (0:1)
Арсенал Тула
03.08.2019
21:30 Тур 4 Зенит
1:1 (0:0)
Краснодар
19:00 Тур 4 Спартак М
0:0 (0:0)
Динамо М
16:30 Тур 4 Крылья Советов
1:2 (0:1)
Локомотив М
14:00 Тур 4 Урал
2:2 (1:0)
Ростов
29.07.2019
20:00 Тур 3 Рубин
1:0 (0:0)
Ахмат
28.07.2019
19:00 Тур 3 ЦСКА
1:0 (1:0)
Локомотив М
16:30 Тур 3 Арсенал Тула
2:3 (0:1)
Ростов
14:00 Тур 3 Оренбург
0:2 (0:1)
Зенит
27.07.2019
19:00 Тур 3 Краснодар
3:0 (2:0)
ФК Сочи
16:30 Тур 3 Тамбов
2:0 (1:0)
Спартак М
14:00 Тур 3 ФК Уфа
2:1 (2:1)
Крылья Советов
26.07.2019
20:00 Тур 3 Динамо М
2:0 (2:0)
Урал
21.07.2019
21:30 Тур 2 ФК Сочи
0:2 (0:1)
Зенит
19:00 Тур 2 Динамо М
0:1 (0:0)
Рубин
16:30 Тур 2 Локомотив М
2:1 (2:1)
Тамбов
14:00 Тур 2 Урал
3:0 (1:0)
Ахмат
20.07.2019
21:30 Тур 2 Ростов
2:2 (1:1)
Спартак М
19:00 Тур 2 ЦСКА
2:1 (2:1)
Оренбург
16:30 Тур 2 Крылья Советов
2:3 (1:2)
Арсенал Тула
14:00 Тур 2 ФК Уфа
2:3 (2:0)
Краснодар
15.07.2019
20:00 Тур 1 Локомотив М
1:1 (0:0)
Рубин
14.07.2019
21:30 Тур 1 Ахмат
1:0 (1:0)
Краснодар
19:00 Тур 1 Зенит
2:1 (0:0)
Тамбов
16:30 Тур 1 Крылья Советов
2:0 (0:0)
ЦСКА
13.07.2019
21:30 Тур 1 Ростов
2:1 (2:0)
Оренбург
19:00 Тур 1 Спартак М
1:0 (0:0)
ФК Сочи
16:30 Тур 1 Урал
3:2 (1:0)
ФК Уфа
12.07.2019
20:00 Тур 1 Арсенал Тула
1:1 (0:1)
Динамо М